Buscador

Translate

Medio Oficial

Todas las entrevistas

Aharon Keshales - Big Bad Wolves
Alfredo Montero - La Cueva (2012 / Escrita)
Alfredo Montero - La Cueva (2014 / Video)
Albert Pintó - Matar a Dios
Alberto Evangelio - La Cruz
Alberto Marini - Summer Camp
Alejandro Hidalgo - La Casa del Fin de los Tiempos
Aleksandra Khvaleeva - III
Alexandre Aja - Campfire Creepers
Alicia Rubio - De noche y de pronto
André Cruz - L'Altra Frontera
Andy Muschietti - Mamá
Ángel González - Compulsión
Angus McLellan - In the House of Flies
Anna Ishida - I Am a Ghost
Annabelle Wallis - Annabelle
Anouk Whissell - Turbo Kid
Antonio Chavarrías - Dictado
Antonio de la Torre - Caníbal
Antonio de la Torre - Grupo 7
Arantxa Echevarria - De noche y de pronto
Arno Frisch - Funny Games
Arturo de la Torre - Metamorphose

Baya Rehaz - Afflicted
Bobcat Goldthwait - Willow Creek

Callum Keith Rennie​ - Saw VIII
Can Evrenol - Baskin
Catriona MacColl - Jurado del Festival TerrorSabadell
Caye Casas - Matar a Dios
Cezil Reed - The Taking
Chris Alexander - Blood for Irina
Chris W. Mitchell - The Pool
Christian Hallman - European Fantastic Film Festivals Federation
Clif Prowse - Afflicted

Damián Szifron - Relatos Salvajes
Danielle Harris - Among Friends
David Ambit - Metamorphose
David Morley - Home Sweet Home
Derek Lee - Afflicted
Diana Peñalver - Braindead
Diego Martín - [REC]3 Genesis

Eli Roth - The Green Inferno
Eric England - Contracted
Éric Falardeau - Thanatomorphose (1/2)
Éric Falardeau - Thanatomorphose (2/2)
Eugenio Puerto - FANT Bilbao
Eva García-Vacas - La Cueva
Ezio Massa - 2/11: Día de los Muertos

Fede Álvarez - Posesión Infernal (Evil Dead)
François Simard - Turbo Kid

Gabriel Carrer - In the House of Flies
Gonzalo López-Gallego - Open Grave
Gorka Otxoa - Lobos de Arga

Hannah Emily Anderson - Saw VIII
Hèctor Hernández - El Cadáver de Anna Fritz

Jack Taylor - Cryptshow Festival
Jason Gurvitz - Savaged
Jaume Balagueró - [REC]4 Apocalipsis
Javier Godino - De noche y de pronto
Javier Vasallo - Sin Claquetas, 40 Historias de Cine
Jeremy Saulnier - Green Room
Jon Watts - Cop Car
Jordi Castejón - Rostbif
Jorge Páez - La Cueva
Juan Carlos Medina - Insensibles
Juan Martínez Moreno - Lobos de Arga
Julian Richards - Jinga Films
Julita Witt - Masks

Kate Lyn Sheil - The Sacrament
Kristina Klebe - Proxy

Lamberto Bava - Director
Leigh Whannell - Insidious: Capítulo 2
Leticia Dolera - [REC]3 Genesis
Lezlie Wheeler - Savaged
Lola Sans - Rostbif
Lydelle Jackson - The Taking

Maiara Walsh - Summer Camp
Manuela Velasco - [REC]4 Apocalipsis
Marc Carreté - Asmodexia (Rodaje)
Marc Carreté - Asmodexia
Marcos Ortiz - La Cueva
Marta Castellote - La Cueva
Martin Bergholtz - Dunderland
Matt Farnsworth - The Orphan Killer [Eng]
Matt Farnsworth - The Orphan Killer [Esp]
Michael S. Ojeda - Savaged
Miguel Ángel Font - Llagas
Miguel Larraya - Afterparty
Mike Hostech - Festival Sitges
Morjana Alaoui - Martyrs

Nacho Vigalondo - Colossal
Navot Papushado - Big Bad Wolves
Neus Sanz - ORDEN
Nicholas Brendon - Coherence
Nicolás Onetti - Los Olvidados

Olivier Abbou - Territories
Organización Festival Nits de Cinema Oriental - Festival
Organización Festival TerrorMolins - Festival

Pablo Carrero - Fanter Film Festival
Paco Plaza - [REC]3 Genesis
Park Chan-Wook - Stoker
Park Hoon-jung - New World
Paul Hyett - The Seasoning House
Pavel Khvaleev - III
Pilar Sánchez Díaz - De noche y de pronto
Pollyanna McIntosh - Actriz
Predator - Festival Sitges

Rafa Navarro - La Cruz
Rafael Ibáñez - Fundador del Festival de Sitges
Reji Hoshino - Tetsudon
Rick Baker - Artista de FX
Rob Grant - Mon Ami
Robert Englund - Campfire Creepers
Ruggero Deodato - Holocausto Caníbal
Ruth Núñez - Jurado Festival TerrorMolins

S. Craig Zahler - Brawl in Cell Block 99
Sadrac González-Perellón - Black Hollow Cage
Scott Schirmer - Found
Sebastián Cordero - Europa One
Sergio Morcillo - Metamorphose
Simon Yam - Actor
Steven DeGennaro - Found Footage 3D

Takashi Miike - Director
Ti West - The Sacrament

Valentín Javier Diment - La Memoria del Muerto
Víctor García - Gallows Hill
Víctor Matellano - Vampyres
Vince Vaughn - Brawl in Cell Block 99

William Brent Bell - The Boy

Xavi Rull - Grieta en la Oscuridad
Xavier Gens - La Piel Fría
Xoel Fernández - La Cueva

Yoann-Karl Whissell - Turbo Kid

Zack Parker - Proxy